3:00 pm - 7:00 pm Just Priest Live @ Post Time Lounge February 25 @ 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm Just Priest Live @ Post Time Lounge Longwood, Florida
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Breeze – St. Cloud February 25 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Breeze – St. Cloud St Cloud, Florida
6:30 pm - 11:00 pm Disturbed, Falling In Reverse & Plush @ The Kia Center February 26 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm Disturbed, Falling In Reverse & Plush @ The Kia Center Orlando, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm GEOFF TATE & ADRIAN VANDENBERG @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE February 26 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm GEOFF TATE & ADRIAN VANDENBERG @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE Clearwater, Florida
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm TUESDAY BLUESDAY Jam Night @ The Alley February 27 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm TUESDAY BLUESDAY Jam Night @ The Alley
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm JOHN LODGE @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE February 27 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm JOHN LODGE @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE Clearwater, Florida
8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley February 28 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Occasional Astronauts @ OB’s Restaurant and Lounge February 28 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Occasional Astronauts @ OB’s Restaurant and Lounge Debary, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Crashrocket @ Saints and Sinners Pub February 28 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Crashrocket @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm MATT O’REE BAND @ The Alley February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm MATT O’REE BAND @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Dark Side of the Moon. Experience, The GreenTree Brothers @ Saints and Sinners Pub February 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Dark Side of the Moon. Experience, The GreenTree Brothers @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:59 pm Are Friends Electric @ Main Street Station February 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:59 pm Are Friends Electric @ Main Street Station Daytona Beach, Florida
8:30 am - 12:30 am Recurring Blistur @ Tradewinds March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:30 am Recurring Blistur @ Tradewinds St Augustine, Florida
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Lake Harris Hideaway March 1 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Lake Harris Hideaway Tavares, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Sheepdawgs @ Cackleberry Camp Ground March 1 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Sheepdawgs @ Cackleberry Camp Ground New Smyrna Beach, Florida
2024-03-02 Sound Theory to Rock Renegades in Crescent City for Bike Week! Sound Theory to Rock Renegades in Crescent City for Bike Week! March 2 @ 1:00 pm - March 3 @ 5:00 pm Sound Theory to Rock Renegades in Crescent City for Bike Week! Crescent City, Florida
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ The Villages Brownwood Paddock Square March 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ The Villages Brownwood Paddock Square The Villages, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Sheepdawgs @ Cackleberry Camp Ground March 2 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Sheepdawgs @ Cackleberry Camp Ground New Smyrna Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Torn @ Saints and Sinners Pub March 2 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Torn @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
2024-03-02 Sound Theory to Rock Renegades in Crescent City for Bike Week! Sound Theory to Rock Renegades in Crescent City for Bike Week!
11:30 am - 1:30 pm Voodoo Moonshine @ Saints and Sinners Pub March 3 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm Voodoo Moonshine @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Mid Life Crisis @ Cacklebery Campground March 3 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Mid Life Crisis @ Cacklebery Campground New Smyrna Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Hairdaze @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage March 3 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Hairdaze @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage Daytona Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Duval County Line & Blues Tunes with Soul @ Saints and Sinners Pub March 4 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Duval County Line & Blues Tunes with Soul @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Radar Red @ Cacklebery Campground March 4 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Recurring Radar Red @ Cacklebery Campground New Smyrna Beach, Florida
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Recurring LA ROBINSON @ Broken Spoke Saloon March 4 @ 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Recurring LA ROBINSON @ Broken Spoke Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
10:00 am - 11:59 pm Hairdaze @ Main Street Station White Claw Stage March 5 @ 10:00 am - 11:59 pm Hairdaze @ Main Street Station White Claw Stage Daytona Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Barnyard Stompers @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage March 5 @ 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Barnyard Stompers @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage Daytona Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Dakota and The Hired Guns @ Cacklebery Campground March 5 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Dakota and The Hired Guns @ Cacklebery Campground New Smyrna Beach, Florida
8:00 am - 5:00 pm Recurring DANNY CHARLES @ Broken Spoke Saloon March 6 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Recurring DANNY CHARLES @ Broken Spoke Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley March 6 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
10:00 am - 11:30 pm Recurring Cowboy @ Iron Horse Saloon March 6 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 pm Recurring Cowboy @ Iron Horse Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
10:00 am - 11:30 pm Recurring Cowboy @ Iron Horse Saloon March 7 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 pm Recurring Cowboy @ Iron Horse Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
11:00 am - 1:00 am Recurring Razor’s Edge @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage March 7 @ 11:00 am - 1:00 am Recurring Razor’s Edge @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage Daytona Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Barnyard Stompers @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage March 7 @ 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Recurring Barnyard Stompers @ Main Street Station Twisted Tea Stage Daytona Beach, Florida
11:30 am - 2:30 pm Recurring Old School Banditz @ Cacklebery Campground March 8 @ 11:30 am - 2:30 pm Recurring Old School Banditz @ Cacklebery Campground New Smyrna Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Recurring Danny Charles @ Iron Horse Saloon March 8 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Recurring Danny Charles @ Iron Horse Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Bedrock @ Saints and Sinners Pub March 8 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Bedrock @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
10:00 am - 11:30 pm Recurring Cowboy @ Iron Horse Saloon March 9 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 pm Recurring Cowboy @ Iron Horse Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ The Villages Lake Sumter Lndg Market Square March 9 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ The Villages Lake Sumter Lndg Market Square The Villages, Florida
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Recurring JB Walker @ Iron Horse Saloon March 9 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Recurring JB Walker @ Iron Horse Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Harlequin@Orlando Harley-Davidson March 10 @ 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Harlequin@Orlando Harley-Davidson
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm FRUSE @ Broken Spoke Saloon March 10 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm FRUSE @ Broken Spoke Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Recurring JB Walker @ Iron Horse Saloon March 10 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Recurring JB Walker @ Iron Horse Saloon Ormond Beach, Florida
7:30 pm - 11:00 pm THE TEMPTATIONS & THE FOUR TOPS @ RUTH ECKERD HALL March 11 @ 7:30 pm - 11:00 pm THE TEMPTATIONS & THE FOUR TOPS @ RUTH ECKERD HALL Clearwater, Florida
7:30 pm - 11:00 pm Foreigner @ The St Augustine Amphitheatre March 12 @ 7:30 pm - 11:00 pm Foreigner @ The St Augustine Amphitheatre
8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley March 13 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm DuPlexer @ Saints and Sinners Pub March 13 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm DuPlexer @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:30 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Promenade at Sunset Walk March 15 @ 7:00 pm - 11:30 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Promenade at Sunset Walk Kissimmee, Florida
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm TORN @ Florida Nature Coast Bike Fest March 15 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm TORN @ Florida Nature Coast Bike Fest
6:30 pm - 11:00 pm Fall Out Boy & Jimmy Eat World @ The Kia Center March 15 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm Fall Out Boy & Jimmy Eat World @ The Kia Center Orlando, Florida
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ City Fire (Brownwood) March 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ City Fire (Brownwood) The Villages, Florida
9:00 pm - 1:00 am Afterglow @ Garage Bar March 16 @ 9:00 pm - 1:00 am Afterglow @ Garage Bar St Cloud, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm JOE BONAMASSA @ The Sound March 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm JOE BONAMASSA @ The Sound Clearwater, Florida
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Breeze – St. Cloud March 17 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Breeze – St. Cloud St Cloud, Florida
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm Occasional Astronauts @ Saints and Sinners Pub March 17 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm Occasional Astronauts @ Saints and Sinners Pub Ormond Beach, Florida
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring GreenTree Brothers Band @ OB’s Restaurant and Lounge March 17 @ 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm Recurring GreenTree Brothers Band @ OB’s Restaurant and Lounge Debary, Florida
8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley March 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PAT METHENY: DREAM BOX TOUR @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE March 21 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PAT METHENY: DREAM BOX TOUR @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE Clearwater, Florida
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Crabby Bill’s March 22 @ 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Crabby Bill’s St Cloud, Florida
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Eden Abbey Brewing Community March 22 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Eden Abbey Brewing Community Mount Dora, Florida
6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Taylor Dayne and Gerry Williams Band @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment Cranes Roost Park March 22 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Taylor Dayne and Gerry Williams Band @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment Cranes Roost Park Altomonte Springs, Florida
5:00 pm - 10:00 pm SKIN DEEP @Edgewood Music Fest March 23 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm SKIN DEEP @Edgewood Music Fest
1:00 pm - 11:00 pm Music Fest Orlando @ Orlando Amphitheater March 23 @ 1:00 pm - 11:00 pm Music Fest Orlando @ Orlando Amphitheater Orlando, Florida
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ City Fire (Lake Sumter) March 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ City Fire (Lake Sumter) The Villages, Florida
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Will Patrick @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment at Cranes Roost Park March 24 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Will Patrick @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment at Cranes Roost Park
3:15 pm - 5:30 pm Hayfire @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment at Cranes Roost Park March 24 @ 3:15 pm - 5:30 pm Hayfire @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment at Cranes Roost Park Altomonte Springs, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm JOE SATRIANI & STEVE VAI @ RUTH ECKERD HALL March 25 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm JOE SATRIANI & STEVE VAI @ RUTH ECKERD HALL Clearwater, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Recurring DAVE MASON’S TRAFFIC JAM @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE March 25 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Recurring DAVE MASON’S TRAFFIC JAM @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE Clearwater, Florida
8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley March 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm INDIGENOUS LIVE in CONCERT @ The Alley March 27 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm INDIGENOUS LIVE in CONCERT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Island Cloud Grill March 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ Island Cloud Grill St Cloud, Florida
9:30 pm - 1:30 am Harlequin@Leo’s Live Music & Billiards March 29 @ 9:30 pm - 1:30 am Harlequin@Leo’s Live Music & Billiards Lakeland, Florida
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm AL STEWART & THE EMPTY POCKETS @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE March 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm AL STEWART & THE EMPTY POCKETS @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE Clearwater, Florida
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ The Villages Sawgrass Grove March 30 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ The Villages Sawgrass Grove
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Jack knife Rocks The Dog House Tavares March 30 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Jack knife Rocks The Dog House Tavares
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm TORN @ Charlie Horse March 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm TORN @ Charlie Horse Ocala, Florida
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Lake Harris Hideaway March 31 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm The Voodoo Gypsies @ Lake Harris Hideaway Tavares, Florida
7:30 pm - 11:00 pm Al Stewart & The Empty Pockets @ The Plaza Live March 31 @ 7:30 pm - 11:00 pm Al Stewart & The Empty Pockets @ The Plaza Live Orlando, Florida
8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley April 3 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 pm Recurring WEDNESDAY OPEN MIC NIGHT @ The Alley Sanford, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Madonna The Celebration Tour @ Amalie Arena April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Madonna The Celebration Tour @ Amalie Arena Tampa, Florida
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm ASHLEY MCBRYDE: THE DEVIL I KNOW TOUR @ House Of Blues Orlando April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm ASHLEY MCBRYDE: THE DEVIL I KNOW TOUR @ House Of Blues Orlando Orlando, Florida
2024-04-05 SKIN DEEP @The Post Time SKIN DEEP @The Post Time April 5 @ 8:30 pm - April 7 @ 12:30 am SKIN DEEP @The Post Time Longwood, Florida
8:00 pm - 12:00 am Sound Theory is Back at Beaches in Daytona! April 5 @ 8:00 pm - 12:00 am Sound Theory is Back at Beaches in Daytona! Daytona Beach, Florida
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ VFW 3227 April 6 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Afterglow Duo @ VFW 3227 St Cloud, Florida
8:00 pm - 12:00 am Sound Theory Returns to the Green Parrot! April 6 @ 8:00 pm - 12:00 am Sound Theory Returns to the Green Parrot! Casselberry, Florida
9:00 pm - 1:00 am Jack knife Rocks The Legendary Boot Hill Saloon April 6 @ 9:00 pm - 1:00 am Jack knife Rocks The Legendary Boot Hill Saloon Daytona Beach, Florida
February 26 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm GEOFF TATE & ADRIAN VANDENBERG @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE
February 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Dark Side of the Moon. Experience, The GreenTree Brothers @ Saints and Sinners Pub
March 22 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Taylor Dayne and Gerry Williams Band @ Uptown Art Expo Entertainment Cranes Roost Park
March 25 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm Recurring DAVE MASON’S TRAFFIC JAM @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE
March 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm AL STEWART & THE EMPTY POCKETS @ NANCY & DAVID BILHEIMER CAPITOL THEATRE